• Alberni Valley Bulldogs
  • Chilliwack Chiefs
  • Coquitlam Express
  • Cowichan Capitals
  • Langley Rivermen
  • Merritt Centennials
  • Nanaimo Clippers
  • Penticton Vees
  • Powell River Kings
  • Prince George Spruce Kings
  • Salmon Arm Silverbacks
  • Surrey Eagles
  • Trail Smoke Eaters
  • Vernon Vipers
  • Victoria Grizzlies
  • Wenatchee Wild
  • West Kelowna Warriors
Team Sites
Follow the BCHL
BCHL

20160108_205308 (1)

Attendance will be updated every Monday

Attendance as of 2/29/2016

TEAMTOTALGAMESAVERAGE
Wenatchee83,989283,000
Penticton68,628282,451
Chilliwack66,904272,478
Vernon51,686281,845
Nanaimo37,859281,352
Victoria32,470281,160
Salmon Arm31,091281,110
Langley30,534281,090
Alberni Valley29,130281,040
Prince George28,114281,004
Trail26,72327990
West Kelowna26,76328956
Powell River21,28328760
Cowichan Valley21,44028766
Surrey18,96228677
Merritt17,42228622
Coquitlam14,29728511
TOTAL607,2954751,279

Playoff Attendance: as of 3/9/2016

TEAMTOTALGAMESAVERAGE
Wenatchee5,22222,611
Penticton4,19522,098
Chilliwack4,14322,071
Nanaimo2,57221,286
West Kelowna1,9052953
Salmon Arm9411941
Cowichan Valley9371937
Coquitlam6381638
Total21,582151,439